COLLEGIO DOCENTI

DOCENTE MATERIA
ALBAN CELINE Lettrice Lingua Francese
AMERIO CLAUDIA Lettere
AMETO LESLIE LUCY Discipline Geometriche
ARDISSONE  MARINA Storia e Filosofia
ARDISSONE  PAOLA Lingua Spagnola
ARIBERTI PAOLO  Discipline Plastiche
ARNALDI DONATELLA Scienze
ARTUSO CARMINE Sostegno
ASCOLI SANDRA Lingua Spagnola
BAGLIETTO SIMONA Lettere
 BALDARI ELEONORA Sostegno
BARBARIA GIORGIO Latino e Greco
BASSO MAURO Matematica e Fisica
BOCCONE MILENA Lingua Francese
BOLMIDA MICHELA Matematica e Fisica
BONSIGNORIO BARBARA Sostegno
BORTOLAS ANDREA Filosofia e Storia
BRUNO ELEONORA Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
BRUZZONE ANGELA Lettere
BRUZZONE MARINA Matematica e Fisica
CAGLIERIS CARLO Scienze Motorie
CANNATA' LUCIANA Lingua Francese
CARDENTE MARCO Discipline econ. aziendali
CARRERA MANUELA Matematica e Fisica
CHIAPPE MARCO Informatica
CHIAPPORI EUGENIO Sostegno
CHISU FRANCESCA Scienze
CIANDRINI FLAVIO Matematica e Fisica
COLOTTO ARMANDO Scienze Motorie
CORDONE ALBERTO Lettere
CUPELLI LEDA Discipline Geometriche
DALL'O' CRISTINA Lettere
D'AMICO GIOVANNI Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
DAMONTE SIMONA Storia dell'Arte
DEMICHELI FIORELLA Matematica
DEER BERNILD Lettrice Lingua Tedesca
DESALVO ALESSANDRA Lettere
DI GIORGIO BARBARA Lingua Tedesca
DI LIETO RAFFAELLA Sostegno
DI NARDO PIETRO Discipline Plastiche
DURANTE GABRIELLA Scienze
FANTE FRANCESCA Lettere
FERRARIO ELENA Inglese
FERRERO ROBERTO Sostegno
FOGLIA RAFFAELA Lettere
GALLIZIA ALFREDINO Inglese
GARZOGLIO  ANTONELLO Scienze Motorie
GAVAZZI MANUELA  Filosofia e Storia
GAZZO NATALIA Latino e Greco
GHERSI ALESSANDRO Filosofia e Storia
GIACOMAZZI MAURA Discipline Giuridiche
GIAMPAPA MASSIMILIANO Lingua inglese
GIOMMARELLI NICOLETTA Lingua Inglese
GIUSTO FRANCA Latino e Greco
JERI SANDRO Disc. Giuridiche
LANTERI CARLO Religione
LASCIARREA ANTONELLO Discipline Giuridiche
LAVAGNA EDOARDA Scienze Motorie
LEVI LUCIANA Storia dell'Arte
LONGARINI SARA Sostegno
LUPARIA ANNA Lingua Inglese
MAESTRI MONICA Lettere
MALCO ANGELA Lettere
MANFRINO FRANCESCA Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
MARCHESE PIETRO Discipline plastiche
MARCHISIO JACOPO Latino e Greco
MARMIROLI DANIELA Scienze
MARRAS ANNA MARIA Scienze
MARTINO DANIELE Lettere
MARTINOTTI NICOLETTA Lettere
 MAURI GIANMARCO Scienze Motorie
 MEI ALESSANDRA Potenziamento - Scienze
MEROLA NICOLA Matematica e Fisica
 MIRONE ANTONELLA Lingua Inglese
MISULLA PAOLA Matematica e Fisica
MONTENEGRO LETICIA Lettrice Lingua Spagnolo
MULE' IRENE MARIA Sostegno
MURPHY AMANDA Lettrice Lingua Inglese
ODASSO FRANCESCA Matematica e Fisica
PANSERA MARIA FAUSTA Lettere
PAOLA DOMINGO Matematica e Fisica
PARODI LIANA Lettere
PASTORINO SELENA Filosofia e Storia
PASTRANO SILVIA Latino e Greco
PESSINA EMMA Sostegno
PIROTTO BARBARA Discipline pittoriche
PIZZO MONICA Lingua Inglese
PULCINA PATRIZIA Lingua Inglese
PUPO MICHELE Matematica
PURRAZZO MARIA TIZIANA Lettere
RACO MAURO Sostegno
RAIMONDO ALDA Potenziamento - Lingua Inglese
RAIMONDO SILVANA Matematica e Fisica
RANDISI CARMELINA Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
RAVERA MARCO Matematica e Fisica
RAVERA MARISA Religione
RESIO ANTONELLO Storia e Filosofia
RICCI ANDREA Storia e Filosofia
RICCI CARMINE Sostegno
RIVELLA GIUSEPPINA Latino e Greco
ROLANDO ROSSANA Storia e Filosofia
ROLLERO PATRIZIA  Matematica e Fisica
ROSSELLO ARIANA Discipline plastiche
ROSSETTO SILVIA Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
ROSSI BARBARA Lingua Inglese
ROSSI LORENZO Discipline pittoriche
ROSSI NICOLA Scienze Motorie
ROSSI ROSANNA Scienze Motorie
SACCHETTI SANDRA Matematica
SCIUTTO PIERA Lingua Tedesca
SERRA RAFAELE Matematica e Fisica
SICCO ISABELLA Disegno e Storia dell'Arte
SORO MARIA TERESA Religione
TASSINARI CHIARA Discipline geometriche
TRAVERSI ILARIA Scienze
TRISCIUZZI EDOARDO Arte
VAIRO MARIANGELA Lettere
VARIO MASSIMILIANO Discipline plastiche
VASSALLO DAVIDE Scienze - Tec. chimiche
VERDA ANDREA Disegno e Storia dell' Arte
VERRAZZANI GIUSEPPINA Lingua Inglese
VIBERTI GIOVANNI Storia e Filosofia
VICINI BENEDETTO Lettere
VILLA BARBARA Lettere
 VITALI ANTONELLA Scienze
WATLE MARIE Scienze
ZUNINO M. ISOLINA Lettere